2. Mannschaft

Rang Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MPkt BPkt
1. TSV Landsberg am Lech I ** 6 ½ 4 4 3 ½ 6 6 – 4 24.0 – 16.0
2. SK Krumbach I 1 ½ ** 5 ½ 5 5 ½ 3 6 – 4 20.5 – 19.5
3. SK Buchloe I 4 2 ½ ** 3 ½ 6 ½ 7 5 – 5 23.5 – 16.5
4. SV Stauden I 4 3 4 ½ ** 3 ½ 6 5 – 5 21.0 – 19.0
5. SC Schwabmünchen I 4 ½ 2 ½ 1 ½ 4 ½ ** 3 ½ 4 – 6 16.5 – 23.5
6. SK Klosterlechfeld II 2 5 1 2 4 ½ ** 4 – 6 14.5 – 25.5
1. Runde am 11/5/22
2 SK Klosterlechfeld II TSV Landsberg am Lech I 2 – 6
2 SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ TSV Landsberg am Lech I DWZ 2 – 6
1 1 Milling, Manuel 1789 1 Melber, Thomas 1899 ½ – ½
2 2 Kaspar, Florian 1714 3 Golovnya, Aleksandr 1726 ½ – ½
3 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1633 6 Wolfs, Patrick 1653 ½ – ½
4 5 Jahn, Manuel 1688 8 Mayer, Manuel 1886 0 – 1
5 7 Fischer, Anton 1483 9 Krueger, Peter 1429 ½ – ½
6 8 King, Marcel 1108 15 Hartl, Marcus 1006 0 – 1
7 23 Weber, Jonathan 1094 16 Günther, Joachim 977 0 – 1
8 36 Stikkelorum, Paul   17 Bartl, Wolfgang 1622 0 – 1
Schnitt: 1501 Schnitt: 1524  
 
2. Runde am 11/26/22
2 SV Stauden I SK Klosterlechfeld II 6 – 2
2 SV Stauden I DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ 6 – 2
1 1 Schuster, Reinhold 1727 1 Milling, Manuel 1789 + – –
2 2 Singl, Stefan 1726 3 Müller, Georg 1796 1 – 0
3 4 Konradt, Michael 1656 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1633 1 – 0
4 5 Lutz, Karl 1544 6 King, Pascal 1329 ½ – ½
5 6 Müller, Rolf 1461 7 Fischer, Anton 1483 0 – 1
6 7 Lutzenberger, Hermann 1496 11 Jung, Rolf, Dr. 1253 + – –
7 8 Fischer, Guido 1467 20 Breitwieser, Wilhelm 1337 1 – 0
8 10 Schorer, Franz 1241 25 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1052 ½ – ½
Schnitt: 1539 Schnitt: 1459  
 
3. Runde am 1/14/23
3 SK Klosterlechfeld II SK Krumbach I 5 – 3
3 SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ SK Krumbach I DWZ 5 – 3
1 1 Milling, Manuel 1789 4 Seidl, Jens 1851 ½ – ½
2 2 Kaspar, Florian 1714 5 Gulde, Josef 1765 1 – 0
3 3 Müller, Georg 1796 6 Haugg, Gerhard 1705 1 – 0
4 5 Jahn, Manuel 1688 8 Pieczka, Kevin 1513 1 – 0
5 7 Fischer, Anton 1483 9 Fischer, Johann 1466 ½ – ½
6 9 Starkmann, Josef 1331 12 Kölch, Jürgen, Dr. 1480 – – +
7 18 Lehmann, Erik 1555 14 Brosch, Franz 1557 0 – 1
8 36 Stikkelorum, Paul   15 Reincke, Eckhard 1501 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1622 Schnitt: 1604  
 
4. Runde am 2/4/23
1 SK Klosterlechfeld II SC Schwabmünchen I 4 ½ – 3 ½
1 SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ SC Schwabmünchen I DWZ 4 ½ – 3 ½
1 1 Milling, Manuel 1789 1 Hiller, Karl 1779 1 – 0
2 3 Müller, Georg 1796 2 Ammann, Bernhard 1746 ½ – ½
3 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1633 3 Brinz, Christian 1710 + – –
4 5 Jahn, Manuel 1688 4 Redemann, Dietmar 1673 ½ – ½
5 6 King, Pascal 1329 9 Kuechle, Kurt 1463 0 – 1
6 8 King, Marcel 1108 10 Billing, Oliver 1365 ½ – ½
7 23 Weber, Jonathan 1094 12 Kelmendi, Cendrim 1286 0 – 1
8 36 Stikkelorum, Paul   15 Kelmendi, Luan 1273 1 – 0
Schnitt: 1491 Schnitt: 1536  
 
5. Runde am 3/11/23
3 SK Buchloe I SK Klosterlechfeld II 7 – 1
3 SK Buchloe I DWZ SK Klosterlechfeld II DWZ 7 – 1
1 3 Willer, Walter 1727 4 Hoffmann, Stefan 1633 ½ – ½
2 4 Kutter, Andreas 1773 5 Jahn, Manuel 1688 1 – 0
3 6 Hacklinger, Rainer 1665 6 King, Pascal 1329 1 – 0
4 8 Hacklinger, Leon 1233 7 Fischer, Anton 1483 ½ – ½
5 13 Weisbrod, Jörg 1572 8 King, Marcel 1108 1 – 0
6 14 Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz 1446 23 Weber, Jonathan 1094 1 – 0
7 17 Stachiw, Felix 1083 25 Müller, Reinhard, Dr. 1052 1 – 0
8 18 Hüttinger, Jonas 1046 36 Stikkelorum, Paul   1 – 0
Schnitt: 1443 Schnitt: 1341  
 

Stand: 07.04.2024 19:00 – Mit freundlicher Unterstützung des Ligamangers